Победители Кубка Липецкой области по футболу 1954-2017 гг.

Год

победитель

финалист

счет

1

1954

п. «Искра» Липецк

ф. Елец (сборная)

3:1

2

1955

п. «Искра» Липецк

ф. Елец (сборная)

2:1

3

1956

п. «Энергия» Елец

ф. «Торпедо»-ЛТЗ Липецк

2:0

4

1957

п. «Строитель» Липецк

ф. «Металлург-Сокол» Липецк

2:1

5

1958

п. «Спартак» Казинка

ф. «Единство» Елец

5:2

6

1959

п. «Торпедо»-ЛТЗ Липецк

ф. «Авангард» Елец

10:0

7

1960

п. «Торпедо»-ЛТЗ Липецк

ф. «Торпедо» Елец

7:3 д.в.

8

1961

п. «Торпедо» Елец

ф. «Свободный Сокол» Липецк

2:0

9

1962

п. «Звезда» Казинка

ф. «Торпедо» Елец

2:1, 1:0

10

1963

п. «Авангард» Елец

ф. «Звезда» Казинка

1:1, 3:2

11

1964

п. «Спартак» Казинка

ф. «Авангард» Елец

1:0

12

1965

п. «Авангард» Елец

ф. «Спартак» Казинка

2:1

13

1966

п. «Спартак» Казинка

ф. «Торпедо» Елец

1:0

14

1967

п. «Спартак» Казинка

ф. «Авангард» Елец

2:1

15

1968

п. «Авангард» Елец

ф. «Спартак» Казинка

2:1

16

1969

п. «Сокол» Липецк

ф. «Спартак» Казинка

3:2

17

1970

п. «Сокол» Липецк

ф. «Торпедо» Елец

2:0

18

1971

п. «Сокол» Липецк

ф. «Эльта» Елец

2:1

19

1972

п. «Сокол» Липецк

ф. «Эльта» Елец

4:3

20

1973

п. «Эльта» Елец

ф. «Спартак» Казинка

1:0

21

1974

п. «Торпедо» Елец

ф. «Сокол» Липецк

4:3

22

1975

п. «Буревестник» Липецк

ф. «Эльта» Елец

23

1976

п. «Торпедо» Елец

ф. «Энергия» Липецк

3:1

24

1977

п. «Сокол» Липецк

ф. «Авангард» Елец

1:0

25

1978

п. «Сокол» Липецк

ф. «Торпедо» Елец

2:0

26

1979

п. «Сокол» Липецк

ф. «Эльта» Елец

2:1

27

1980

п. «Сокол» Липецк

ф. «Урожай-Сельхозтехника» Чернава Измалковский район

2:0

28

1981

п. «Торпедо» Елец

ф. «Свободный Сокол» Липецк

2:1

29

1982

п. «Сокол» Липецк

ф. «Торпедо» Елец

2:0

30

1983

п. «Эльта» Елец

ф. «Свободный Сокол» Липецк

2:0

31

1984

п. «Сокол» Липецк

ф. «Эльта» Елец

4:3

32

1985

п. «Сокол» Липецк

ф. «Торпедо» Елец

2:0

33

1986

п. «Торпедо» Елец

ф. «Новолипецк» Липецк

2:0

34

1987

п. «Новолипецк» Липецк

ф. «Сокол» Липецк

2:0

35

1988

п. «Новолипецк» Липецк

ф. «Химик» Данков

2:0

36

1989

п. «Станкостроитель» Липецк

ф. «Буревестник» Липецк

3:0, 1:0

37

1990

п. «Сокол» Липецк

ф. «Химик» Данков

1:1 пен. 8:7

38

1991

п. «Сокол» Липецк

ф. «Станкостроитель» Липецк

0:0 пен. 4:3

39

1992

п. «Новолипецк» Липецк

ф. «Торпедо»-ЛТЗ Липецк

1:1 пен. 5:3

40

1993

п. «Сокол» Липецк

ф. СОМ Лебедянь

5:4

41

1994

п. «Металлург-Сокол» Липецк

ф. Елец (сборная)

3:0

42

1995

п. «Спартак» Казинка

ф. «Новолипецк» Липецк

1:0

43

1996

п. «Спартак» Казинка

ф. «Динамо» Липецк

1:1 пен. 5:4

44

1997

п. «Кристалл» Плавица   Добринский район

ф. «Спартак-Мясокомбинат» Елец

2:2 пен. 3:2

45

1998

п. «Усманец» Усмань

ф. «Кристалл» Плавица  Добринский район

1:1 пен. 7:6

46

1999

п. ФК «Елец» Елец

ф. «Колос» Добринка

1:0

47

2000

п. «Динамо» Липецк

ф. ФК «Лебедянь» Лебедянь

1:1 пен. 4:3

48

2001

п. «Сокол-Цемзавод» Липецк

ф. «Динамо» Липецк

0:0 пен. 5:4

49

2002

п. «Сокол-Цемзавод» Липецк

ф. «Лебедянь» Лебедянь

1:1 пен. 5:4

50

2003

п. «Сокол-Цемзавод» Липецк

ф. «Сокол-Авиатор» Липецк

6:0

51

2004

п. «Сокол-Цемзавод» Липецк

ф. «Динамо» Липецк

3:1

52

2005

п. ФК «Лебедянь» Лебедянь

ф. «Металлург» Липецк

1:1 пен. 5:4

53

2006

п. «Сокол»-ДСК Липецк

ф. «Силикатчик» Липецк

5:0

54

2007

п. «Металлург»-Д Липецк

ф. «Авиатор» Липецк

1:0, 2:1

55

2008

п. «Ростехнадзор» Липецк

ф. «Сокол» Липецк

1:0

56

2009

п. «Витязь» Плеханово

ф. «Силикатчик» Липецк

3:0

57

2010

п. «Сокол» Липецк

ф. «Эталон» Липецк

2:0

58

2011

п. ФК Данков

ф. «Факел» Тербуны

2:1

59

2012

п. ФК Данков

ф. «Строй-Град» Липецк

3:1

60

2013

п. ФК Данков

ф. «Родник» Паршиновка Добринский район

2:2 (4:3 пен.)

61

2014

п. «Родник» Паршиновка Добринский район 

ф. «Ожога» Воловский район

5:1

62

2015

п. «ЛеМаЗ» Лебедянь

ф. «Силикатчик» Липецк

0:0 (9:8 пен.)

63

2016

п. «ЛеМаЗ» Лебедянь

Ф. «Колос» Липецкий район

3:1

64

2017

п. «Факел» Конь-Колодезь Хлевенский район

ф.  «Родник» Паршиновка Добринский район

1:1 (5:4 пен.)